Is Twinings Tea Herbal Variety Pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Honeybush, Mandarin,ange: Honeybush, Orange And Mandarin Flavours Naturally Fortified, Goodnight Blend: Camomile, Spearmint, Lemongrass, Natural Spearmint Flavour, Linden, Orange Leaves, Orange Blossoms, Lemon Myrtle, Rosebuds, Hawthorn Berries, Lemon And Ginger: Ginger Root, Lemon And Ginger Flavours Naturally Fortified, Lemon Peel, Blackberry Leaves, Citric Acid, Pure Camomile: Camomile
Check Twinings Tea Herbal Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings Tea Herbal Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Twinings Tea Herbal Variety Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Pouch


