Is Twinkle Baker Décor Icing Gel Pens Oat Free?

Ingredients
Icing Gel Red: Sugar (glucose Syrup, Sugar), Water, Hydroxypropyl Distarch Phosphate, Artificial Flavour (vanilla), Potassium Aluminum Silicate-based Titanium Dioxide, Citric Acid, Salt, Potassium Sorbate, Carrageenan, Artificial Colour (allura Red). Icing Gel Green: Sugar (glucose Syrup, Sugar), Water, Hydroxypropyl Distarch Phosphate, Artificial Flavour (vanilla), Potassium Aluminum Silicate-based Titanium Dioxide, Citric Acid, Salt, Potassium Sorbate, Carrageenan, Artificial Colours (tartrazine, Brilliant Blue Fcf). Icing Gel Gold: Sugar (glucose Syrup, Sugar), Water, Hydroxypropyl Distarch Phosphate, Artificial Flavour (vanilla), Potassium Aluminum Silicate-based Titanium Dioxide, Citric Acid, Caramel Colour, Salt, Potassium Sorbate, Carrageenan, Artificial Colour (tartrazine, Allura Red). Icing Gel White: Sugar (glucose Syrup, Sugar), Water, Hydroxypropyl Distarch Phosphate, Artificial Flavour (vanilla), Potassium Aluminum Silicate-based Titanium Dioxide, Citric Acid, Salt, Potassium Sorbate, Carrageenan. May Contain: Milk, Soy.
Check Twinkle Baker Décor Icing Gel Pens against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinkle Baker Décor Icing Gel Pens in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Spread · Spreadable, Liquid


