Is Twinkle Baker Decor Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pearls & Mini Pearls: Sugar, Glucose Powder, Corn Starch, Maltodextrin, Carnauba Wax C. Confectioners' glare. Colour (Titanium dioxide) Peal Sand: Sugar, Water, Carnauba Wax C. Colour (Titanium dioxide).

Check Twinkle Baker Decor against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twinkle Baker Decor is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartFortinos

About this product

Candy · Granule, Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping