Is Twinkle Regular Candy Eyeballs Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH, DEXTRIN, SUGAR, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, GUM ARABIC, WATER, SHELLAC, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C YELLOW 5).
Check Twinkle Regular Candy Eyeballs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinkle Regular Candy Eyeballs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


