Is Twinnings London Probiotiques Citron & Ginger Soy Free?

Ingredients
Calories, Potassium, Iron, Ginger root, Lemon flavour naturally fortified, Turmeric, Cloves, Cinnamon, Liquorice root, Bacillus coagulans (GBI-30, 6086), Ginger flavour naturally fortified.
Check Twinnings London Probiotiques Citron & Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinnings London Probiotiques Citron & Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
About this product
Tea · Dried


