Is Twist Of Lemon Turmeric Sparkling Water, 12 fl oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, natural flavors, organic lemon juice, arya's proprietary curcumin blend (maltose, curcumin)

Check Twist Of Lemon Turmeric Sparkling Water, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twist Of Lemon Turmeric Sparkling Water, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusEarthyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go