Is Twist'd Q Smokey Applewood Rub Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Salt, Spices (Chili Pepper, Black Pepper, Cumin), Paprika, Onion, Natural Applewood Smoke Flavor, Disodium Inosinate And Disodium Guanylate And Celery Seed
Check Twist'd Q Smokey Applewood Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twist'd Q Smokey Applewood Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Twist'd Q Smokey Applewood Rub is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
SmokySavorySweetSpicy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


