Is Twisted Health Treats Minis Strawberry & Vanilla Bean Frozen Yoghurt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk (water + Milk Solids), Fresh Probiotic Yoghurt (25%), (skim Milk Solids, Water, Cultures), Sugar, Dietary Fibre (inulin), Strawberries (4%) Vanilla (natural Flavour), Pectin, Maltodextrin, Xylitol, Vegetable Gums (guar, Acacia, Tara), Citric Acid, Natural Flavours, Red Beet (colour) Cultures [l. Acidophilus, Bifidobacteria & L. Casei]. Contains Milk And Soy. Nuts Are Used In Facility Where This Product Is Made.

Check Twisted Health Treats Minis Strawberry & Vanilla Bean Frozen Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go