Is Twisted Healthy Treats Licks Splash Pink Lemonade Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural lemonade flavour
natural lemonade flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Pear Juice (22%), Strawberry Puree (2%), Raspberry Concentrate (2%), Natural Lemonade Flavour, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Concentrate Of Blackcurrant And Carrot.
Check Twisted Healthy Treats Licks Splash Pink Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twisted Healthy Treats Licks Splash Pink Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Minute Maid ZeroSugar Pink Lemonade
Country Time Pink Lemonade Powder Drink Mix, flavored with other natural flavors, 19 oz. Container
Crystal Light Drink Mix Pitcher Packs Pink Lemonade Tub 6 Count - 2.9 Oz
Great Value Sugar-Free Pink Lemonade Drink Mix, 0.14 oz, 10 Count
Wrigley's Extra Pink Lemonade 15 Sticks Sugarfree Gum
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


