Is Twisted Tea Half & Half Hard Iced Tea Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugars (glucose-fructose), Vodka, Citric Acid, Tea, Natural Flavor, Potassium Hydroxide, Lemon Juice Concentrate.
Check Twisted Tea Half & Half Hard Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twisted Tea Half & Half Hard Iced Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Life Savers Wint-O-Green Breath Mints Hard Candy - 6.25 oz Bag
PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED CHOCOLATE & PEANUT BUTTER WITH FUDGE BROWNIES & GOBS OF PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE DOUGH NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Lactaid, Lactose Free 2% Reduced Fat Milk, Ultra Pasteurized, Half Gallon, 64 Ounce
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


