Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Twisted Tea Half & Half Hard Iced Tea Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugars (glucose-fructose), Vodka, Citric Acid, Tea, Natural Flavor, Potassium Hydroxide, Lemon Juice Concentrate.

Check Twisted Tea Half & Half Hard Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetCitrusTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Twisted Tea Half & Half Hard Iced Tea | Spoonful