Is Twisted Tea Hard Iced Tea, Light Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Malt beverage with tea, natural flavors & artificial sweeteners.
Check Twisted Tea Hard Iced Tea, Light against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twisted Tea Hard Iced Tea, Light in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SweetMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


