Is Twisted Tea Hard Iced Tea, Light Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Malt beverage with tea, natural flavors & artificial sweeteners.
Check Twisted Tea Hard Iced Tea, Light against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twisted Tea Hard Iced Tea, Light in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spread, 28%, The Light One
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SweetMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


