Is TWISTS ORIGINAL RED Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
corn syrup, wheat flour, high fructose corn syrup, citric acid, artificial flavor, red 40
Check TWISTS ORIGINAL RED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TWISTS ORIGINAL RED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


