Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Twizters Gummies Original Flavors Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, MINERAL OIL, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1), CARNAUBA WAX, LIMONENE.

Check Twizters Gummies Original Flavors against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? Twizters Gummies Original Flavors | Spoonful