Is Twizzlers Twists Rainbow Wrapped Candy 2 Pounds Triple Twist Pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Enriched Wheat Flour, Flour, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of:, Palm Oil, Glyceryl Monostearate, Salt, Cornstarch, Glycerin, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Artificial Color, Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Potassium Sorbate, Mineral Oil, Carnauba Wax, Sulfur Dioxide (To Maintain Freshness)

Check Twizzlers Twists Rainbow Wrapped Candy 2 Pounds Triple Twist Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Twizzlers Twists Rainbow Wrapped Candy 2 Pounds Triple Twist Pack is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Strip

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go