This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Two Bears Salted Caramel Coffee Frothed Oat Latte Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC COFFEE, GLUTEN FREE OATS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOUR, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM CARBONATE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SEA SALT.

Check Two Bears Salted Caramel Coffee Frothed Oat Latte against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go
Pescatarian? Two Bears Salted Caramel Coffee Frothed Oat Latte | Spoonful