Is Two Bears Unsweetened Oat Barista Friendly Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, GLUTEN FREE OATS, SUNFLOWER OIL, CALCIUM CARBONATE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SEA SALT.
Check Two Bears Unsweetened Oat Barista Friendly against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Two Bears Unsweetened Oat Barista Friendly in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCooking Base


