Is Two Birds Cereals Date & Coconut Super Seeds Breakfast Topper Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

19% Coconut, 19% Dates, 16% Hemp Hearts, 15% Pumpkin Seeds, 10% Chia Seeds, 10% Flaked Almonds, 9% Peanut Powder, Coconut (Coconut, Preservative; Sulphur Dioxide), Dates (Dates (98%), Rice Flour), Hemp Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Chia Seeds, Almonds, Peanut Butter Powder (Peanut Flour (85%), Palmyra Jaggery Nectar Powder, Sea Salt), Cinnamon, Salt

Check Two Birds Cereals Date & Coconut Super Seeds Breakfast Topper against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Two Birds Cereals Date & Coconut Super Seeds Breakfast Topper is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnackingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Two Birds Cereals Date & Coconut Super Seeds Breakfast Topper | Spoonful