Is Two Fat Guys Smoky Bbq Sauce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE, TOMATO PUREE, HONEY, BROWN SUGAR, VINEGAR, SUGAR, ONIONS MOLASSES, MUSHROOMS, LIQUID SMOKE, GLUTEN FREE BEER, WATER, SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC, SPICES, TAMARIND, LEMON JUICE.
Check Two Fat Guys Smoky Bbq Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Two Fat Guys Smoky Bbq Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingMarinading


