Is Two Good Smoothies Mixed Berry Cultured Dairy Drink, Mixed Berry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, WATER, CULTURED GRADE A ULTRA-FILTERED NON FAT MILK, BLUEBERRY PUREE, LESS THAN 1%: NATURAL FLAVORS, STRAWBERRY PUREE, RASPBERRY PUREE, PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, LACTASE, STEVIA LEAF (REB M AND D), SEA SALT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN D3, YOGURT CULTURES L. BULGARICUS & S. THERMOPHILUS.

Check Two Good Smoothies Mixed Berry Cultured Dairy Drink, Mixed Berry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingOn The Go