Is Two Good Strawberry Flavoured Yoghurt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Water, Rice Starch, Cream (milk), Natural Flavours, Lemon Pulp, Natural Colour (black Carrot And Blackcurrant), Salt, Stevia Leaf Extract, Live Yoghurt Cultures, Milk Minerals. Contains: Milk.
Check Two Good Strawberry Flavoured Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Two Good Strawberry Flavoured Yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


