Is Two Good Strawberry Flavoured Yoghurt Soy Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Water, Rice Starch, Cream (milk), Natural Flavours, Lemon Pulp, Natural Colour (black Carrot And Blackcurrant), Salt, Stevia Leaf Extract, Live Yoghurt Cultures, Milk Minerals. Contains: Milk.
Check Two Good Strawberry Flavoured Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Two Good Strawberry Flavoured Yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


