Is Two Hot Mamas All Natural Mambo Combo Salsa - Medium Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED TOMATOES [TOMATOES, WATER, CITRIC ACID], TOMATILLOS [TOMATILLOS, WATER, CITRIC ACID], RAW ONIONS, FIRE ROASTED ONIONS, TOMATO PUREE [WATER, TOMATO PASTE, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CITRIC ACID], RAW CILANTRO, TOMATO PASTE, RAW GARLIC, RAW JALAPENO PEPPERS, RAW SERRANO PEPPERS, SALT, FILTERED WATER, CUMIN.
Check Two Hot Mamas All Natural Mambo Combo Salsa - Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Two Hot Mamas All Natural Mambo Combo Salsa - Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Two Hot Mamas All Natural Mambo Combo Salsa - Medium is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepCooking


