Is Two Hot Mamas All Natural Mambo Combo Salsa - Medium Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED TOMATOES [TOMATOES, WATER, CITRIC ACID], TOMATILLOS [TOMATILLOS, WATER, CITRIC ACID], RAW ONIONS, FIRE ROASTED ONIONS, TOMATO PUREE [WATER, TOMATO PASTE, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CITRIC ACID], RAW CILANTRO, TOMATO PASTE, RAW GARLIC, RAW JALAPENO PEPPERS, RAW SERRANO PEPPERS, SALT, FILTERED WATER, CUMIN.

Check Two Hot Mamas All Natural Mambo Combo Salsa - Medium against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Two Hot Mamas All Natural Mambo Combo Salsa - Medium is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepCooking