Is Two Leaves and a Bud, Inc., Organic Better Belly Blend Herbal Tea, 100 Count Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Fennel, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Ginger, Organic Apple Pieces, Organic Peppermint, Organic Anise, Organic Spearmint, Organic Dandelion Root, Organic Caraway, Organic Marigold Flowers, Organic Cornflow

Check Two Leaves and a Bud, Inc., Organic Better Belly Blend Herbal Tea, 100 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Two Leaves and a Bud, Inc., Organic Better Belly Blend Herbal Tea, 100 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
MintyFruitySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast Item