Is Two Leaves and a Bud, Inc., Organic Detox Herbal Tea for Recovery, 15 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Hibiscus, Organic Spearmint, Organic Licorice Root, Organic Rooibos, Organic Fennel, Organic Cardamom Seed, Organic Chamomile, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Ginger, Natural Flavor, Organic Star Anise, Organic Spirulina, Organic Lime Oil, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Clove Bu
Check Two Leaves and a Bud, Inc., Organic Detox Herbal Tea for Recovery, 15 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Two Leaves and a Bud, Inc., Organic Detox Herbal Tea for Recovery, 15 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Yogi Herbal Supplement Tea Organic Bedtime 16 Count - 1.85 Oz
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Tea Organic Seasonal Throat Coat Lemon Echinacea - 16 Count
Traditional Medicinals, Organic Raspberry Leaf Herbal Tea, Tea Bags, 16 Count
Yogi Tea Chai Rooibos, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Where to buy
Two Leaves and a Bud, Inc., Organic Detox Herbal Tea for Recovery, 15 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Dried


