Is Two Leaves and a Bud, Inc., Organic Orange Sencha Green Tea, 15 Count Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Green Tea, Organic Orange Peel, Natural Flavoring, Organic Sunflower Petal
Check Two Leaves and a Bud, Inc., Organic Orange Sencha Green Tea, 15 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Two Leaves and a Bud, Inc., Organic Orange Sencha Green Tea, 15 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Two Leaves and a Bud, Inc., Organic Orange Sencha Green Tea, 15 Count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


