Is Two Men and a Garden Medium Salsa Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic tomatoes, yellow onion, white vinegar, tomato paste, bell pepper, jalapeño, sugar, cilantro, garlic, salt, cumin.

Check Two Men and a Garden Medium Salsa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyAcidicGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking BaseMeal Prep