Is Two Pounds Of Fried Green Peas Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Peas, Palm Oil, Sea Salt, Color (Fd&c Yellow No,5 And Blue No, 1)

Check Two Pounds Of Fried Green Peas against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Two Pounds Of Fried Green Peas is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish