Is Two Short Dogs Green Olives Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olives, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Bay Leaves.
Check Two Short Dogs Green Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Two Short Dogs Green Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Oscar Mayer Turkey Franks Hot Dogs, Refrigerated, 16 oz, 10 Count
Siete Grain Free Cookies Mexican Short Bread
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SaltySavoryFruityVinegary
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich


