Is Holly Lane OATY FLAPJACK Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oats, Invert Sugar Syrup, Rapeseed Oil, Humectant (Glycerol), Maltitols, Flavouring.
Check Holly Lane OATY FLAPJACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Holly Lane OATY FLAPJACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Kodiak Cakes Gluten Free Frontier Oat Flapjack & Waffle Mix - 18 Oz
Kodiak Cakes Baker Mills Power Cakes Flapjack and Waffle Mix Wholegrain Buttermilk -- 20 oz
BUTTERMILK FLAPJACK & WAFFLE MIX POWER CAKES, BUTTERMILK
Kodiak Cakes Power Cakes Chocolate Chip Flapjack & Waffle Mix- 18oz
Kodiak Cakes Unleashed Flapjack On the Go Powercakes Buttermilk & Maple Protein Packed - 2.15 Oz
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


