Is Holly Lane OATY FLAPJACK Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats, Invert Sugar Syrup, Rapeseed Oil, Humectant (Glycerol), Maltitols, Flavouring.

Check Holly Lane OATY FLAPJACK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Holly Lane OATY FLAPJACK | Spoonful