Is Ty Ling Imported Bean Sprouts Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bean Sprouts, Water, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid

Check Ty Ling Imported Bean Sprouts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ty Ling Imported Bean Sprouts is available at 3 retailers

AmazonIGAUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Stir FrySaladSide DishGarnishing
Wheat Free? Ty Ling Imported Bean Sprouts | Spoonful