Is Tymbark Apple Mint Drink, 8.45 Fl Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (20%), GLUCOSE FRUCTOSE SYRUP (G) AND/OR SUGAR (D), ACIDITY REGULATOR - CITRIC ACID, MINT EXTRACT, D, G - DEPENDING ON THE USED INGREDIENT: SEE PRINT ABOVE THE LABEL
Check Tymbark Apple Mint Drink, 8.45 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tymbark Apple Mint Drink, 8.45 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tymbark Apple Mint Drink, 8.45 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


