Is Tymbark multifruit juice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Juices From Concentrates (Apple 60%, Orange 22%, Carrot 12%), Purees (Pineaple 2%, Peach, Guava, Papaya), Concentrates (Pineaple 2%, Mango 0,5%, Passion Fruit, Lychee 0,05%, Prickly Pear, Kisi, Lyme)

Check Tymbark multifruit juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking