Is Tynkyada Organic Brown Rice Penne Pasta Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Brown Rice, Water.
Check Tynkyada Organic Brown Rice Penne Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tynkyada Organic Brown Rice Penne Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tynkyada Organic Brown Rice Penne Pasta is available at 8 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


