Is Typickle Pickles Pickled Apple Pie, Pickled Apple Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE, HONEYCRISP, SWEET BRINE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, SALT, ORGANIC BOURBON MADAGASCAR VANILLA), FLAVOR
Check Typickle Pickles Pickled Apple Pie, Pickled Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Typickle Pickles Pickled Apple Pie, Pickled Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad


