Is Tyrrells Sea Salt & Black Pepper Seasoned Potato Crisps 150g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Rice Flour, Ground Black Pepper, Sea Salt, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavouring, Black Pepper Extract
Check Tyrrells Sea Salt & Black Pepper Seasoned Potato Crisps 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tyrrells Sea Salt & Black Pepper Seasoned Potato Crisps 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Lay's Poppables Sea Salt, Crispy Potato Bites 5 oz (Pack of 2)
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
About this product
Chips · Pouch


