Is Tyrrells Sea Salt & Cider Vinegar 165g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes (69%), Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt & Cider Vinegar Seasoning (6%) [Vinegar Powder (Maltodextrin, Cider Vinegar (5%), White Vinegar), Sea Salt (17%), Potato Starch, Maltodextrin, Sugar (contains Tapioca Starch), Citric Acid, Yeast Extract, Apple Powder, Natural Flavour].

Check Tyrrells Sea Salt & Cider Vinegar 165g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
VinegarySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish