Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tyrrells Thai Inspired Sweet Chilli Hand Cooked Crisps Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Salt, Yeast Extract, Potassium Chloride, Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Parsley, Red Bell Pepper, Chilli Powder, Acid (citric Acid), Cayenne Pepper, Coriander Seeds, Star Anise, Flavouring, Beef Extract, Capsicum Extract, Aniseed Extract, Fennel Extract.

Check Tyrrells Thai Inspired Sweet Chilli Hand Cooked Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch
Wheat Free? Tyrrells Thai Inspired Sweet Chilli Hand Cooked Crisps | Spoonful