Is Tyrrells Veg Balsamic Vinegar & Sea Salt Sharing Crisps Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mixed Root Vegetables in variable proportions (Parsnip, Beetroot and Orange Sweet Potato) (58%), Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Balsamic Vinegar Powder, Sea Salt, Natural Flavourings, Yeast Extract
Check Tyrrells Veg Balsamic Vinegar & Sea Salt Sharing Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tyrrells Veg Balsamic Vinegar & Sea Salt Sharing Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tyrrells Veg Balsamic Vinegar & Sea Salt Sharing Crisps is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryVinegaryTangy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


