Is Tyson 73/27 Ground Beef Patties 85.25 oz. Tray Oat Free?

Ingredients
Beef, Natural Flavorings
Check Tyson 73/27 Ground Beef Patties 85.25 oz. Tray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tyson 73/27 Ground Beef Patties 85.25 oz. Tray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Better Than Bouillon Premium Cooking Base Roasted Beef -- 8 oz
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Fine Ground Sea Salt
Where to buy
Tyson 73/27 Ground Beef Patties 85.25 oz. Tray is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Patty, Frozen


