Is Tyson® All Natural* 80% Lean/20% Fat Ground Pork, 1.5 lb Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork

Check Tyson® All Natural* 80% Lean/20% Fat Ground Pork, 1.5 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tyson® All Natural* 80% Lean/20% Fat Ground Pork, 1.5 lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
MeatyMild
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling