Is Tyson® All Natural* Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs, 1.8 lb Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Boneless, Skinless Chicken Thigh

Check Tyson® All Natural* Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs, 1.8 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tyson® All Natural* Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs, 1.8 lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich