Is Tyson® All Natural* Chicken Livers, 1.25 lb Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Livers

Check Tyson® All Natural* Chicken Livers, 1.25 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tyson® All Natural* Chicken Livers, 1.25 lb is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerWalmartWegmans

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal PrepSide Dish