Is Tyson® All Natural* Pork Butt Roast Bone-In, 6.84 - 8.7 lb Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork
Check Tyson® All Natural* Pork Butt Roast Bone-In, 6.84 - 8.7 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tyson® All Natural* Pork Butt Roast Bone-In, 6.84 - 8.7 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tyson® All Natural* Pork Butt Roast Bone-In, 6.84 - 8.7 lb is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
TenderJuicyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


