Is Tyson® All Natural* 80% Lean/20% Fat Ground Pork, 1.5 lb Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork
Check Tyson® All Natural* 80% Lean/20% Fat Ground Pork, 1.5 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tyson® All Natural* 80% Lean/20% Fat Ground Pork, 1.5 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Tyson® All Natural* 80% Lean/20% Fat Ground Pork, 1.5 lb is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Pouch
Flavor
MeatyMild
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling


