Is TYSON, ANY'TIZERS, GRILLIN' CHICKEN WINGS, ROTISSERIE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN WING SECTIONS, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA OIL, CARAMELIZED SUGAR, CHICKEN BROTH, CHICKEN FAT, CHICKEN POWDER, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, FLAVORS, GARLIC POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, ONION POWDER, PAPRIKA, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SPICES, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT. BLANCHED IN VEGETABLE OIL.

Check TYSON, ANY'TIZERS, GRILLIN' CHICKEN WINGS, ROTISSERIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
CrispyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepGrilling