Is Tyson® Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs, 2.5 lb. (Frozen) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs Contains Up To 15% Chicken Broth, Salt, Natural Flavorings.

Check Tyson® Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs, 2.5 lb. (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tyson® Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs, 2.5 lb. (Frozen) is available at 3 retailers

WalmartHy-VeeThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Poultry · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep